• Product Name
  • Product Keyword
  • Product Model
  • Product Summary
  • Product Description
  • Multi Field Search
You are here: Home » News » Product News » Mini excavators DOOSAN DX60R Track bolt
Add : #704,No.2362,Fangzhong Road,Xiamen,Fujian,China,
P.C. : 361009
Tel : +86-592-5889471, 5889473, 5889475
Phone : +8613860439542
Whatsapp : +8613860439542
Fax : +86-592-5889476
E-mail : hocking@xmgt.net
               sunny@xmgt.net

Mini excavators DOOSAN DX60R Track bolt

Views:3     Author:Site Editor     Publish Time: 2019-09-19      Origin:Site

Brand: DOOSAN     Type: Mini excavators     Model: DX60R

Part details:

CTHD0440A15

Track bolt

Weight: 0.06 Kg

Details:

Type

STD

Hardened head


Strength class

12,9

A

M12

Pitch

1 mm

B

12

C

40

D

22

E

11

CH

19

G

18



dx60r

Compatible with the following equipment:

ATLAS-COPCO (DRILLING)

ROC D7 ROC601 2° TYPE ROC604 2° TYPE ROC604 3° TYPE

ROC606 2° TYPE ROC712H ROC712HC ROC722HC

ROC742HC ROC810H ROC812H ROC812HT

ROC820H ROC912HC ROC920HC ROC920HCT

BOB - CAT

435ZTS E60ZTS X337 X341

CASAGRANDE

C6      

CASE

50 50 MAXI 50 RTB 6060 TURBO

CK50 CK52 CX40B CX40BMC

CX40BMR CX47 CX50 CX50B

CX50BMC CX50BMR    

CATERPILLAR

304 304.5 304C CR ENW-1-UP 304C CR FPK1-UP

304C CR STB1-UP 304CR 305 305C

305C CR 305CR    

CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND

4 40CA 411C 411CI

431C VIGNETO 451C MONTAGNA 455-1 1° TYPE 455C-1 1° TYPE

455M 455V 505C 505C SUPER

505CM MONTAGNA 505CV VIGNETO 555 555C

555M 565C 565CL 565CM

605C 605C SUPER 605CM MONTAGNA 605CS

60-75 60-75 MONTAGNA 60-75 VIGNETO 665C

665CM 70-65 70-65M MONTAGNA 70-75

70-75 MONTAGNA 765C 80-65 80-75

AD4 AG4 E45SR E50BSR

E50SR FL4 FL4C FL4CH

FL4D FL4L FL4M FL55

TK100A STD CHAIN. TK65V STD CHAIN. 140mm PITCH TK75MA STD CHAIN. 140mm PITCH TK75VA STD CHAIN. 140mm PITCH

TK76 STD CHAIN. TK80A STD CHAIN. TK80MA STD CHAIN. TK85 STD CHAIN.

TK85M STD CHAIN. TK90A STD CHAIN. TK90MA STD CHAIN. TK95M STD CHAIN.

DAEWOO

DH50 5      

DEMAG

CRD25 DRILLING CRD45 DRILLING CRD50HD DRILLING CRD65HD DRILLING

CRD70HD DRILLING      

DOOSAN

DX60R      

HITACHI

EX40-1 EX40-2 EX40-2PLUS EX40U

EX45-1 EX45-2 EX50-1 EX50-2

EX50U EX50UR EX50UR-2 EX50URG

EX50URG-3 EX55 EX55-1 EX55-2

EX55-3 EX55UR EX55UR-2 EX55UR-3

EX55URG EX58MU UE40 UE45

UE50 ZAXIS40U2 ZAXIS50U2 ZX40

ZX50 ZX50U ZX55U ZX60USB-3

HYUNDAI

R55-3 R55-7 R55-7A R55-9

INGERSOLL RAND

ECM440 LM300    

JCB

8040Z 8040ZTS 8045ZTS 805

8052 805-2 8055RTS 8060

KOBELCO

Z16      

KOMATSU

D20S 5 45001-60000 D20S 6 60001-75000 D20S 7 75001-UP D21S 5 45001-60000

D21S 6 60001-75000 D21S 6A 60001-UP D21S 7 75001-UP PC38-1

PC38UU PC38UU-1 PC40 PC40 AVANCE R

PC40-1 PC40-5 PC40-6 PC40-7

PC40MR PC40MR-1 PC40MR-2 PC40MRX

PC40R PC40R-8 PC45 PC45 AVANCE R

PC45 FIRST TYPE PC45-1 PC45-1E PC45-7

PC45MR-1 PC45MR-2 PC45MRX PC45-R

PC45-R UTILITY PC45R-8 PC50 PC50-1

PC50-2 PC50-2 AVANCE R PC50-3 PC50FR-1

PC50FR-2 PC50M-2 PC50MR PC50MR-1

PC50MR-2 PC50UU PC50UU-1 PC50UU-2

PC50UU-2E PC50UU-3 PC50UUM-2 PC58

PC60 1 PC60 2 PC60 3 PC60 5

PC60L 1 PC60L 2 PC60L 3 PC60L 5

PC60U 1 PC60U 5 PC75 PC75R

PC75R-2 PC75R-8 PC95  

KOMATSU UTILITY

PC75 R2 PC75 R2 FIRST TYPE PC95 R2  

KUBOTA

K040 K045 K151 KH040 FIRST TYPE

KH045 KH055 KH055N KH130

KH151 KX040 KX045 KX151

KX151-2 KX161-2 KX161-2SR KX161-3

RX501 RX502 RX502VA U45

U45.3 U45G U50.3  

LAMBORGHINI

C345 C345L C345LL C345S

C355 C355L C503 C503L

C503LL C503S C553 C553L

C553LL C553S C583 C583L

C583S C603 C603L C653

C653L C674 ERGOMATIC C674L ERGOMATIC C674L-70 ERGOMATIC

C674N-70 ERGOMATIC C683 C683L C684

C684L C754 C754L C774

C774-80 ERGOMATIC HD C784L C874-90 ERGOMATIC  

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON

5500 5500M 5500S 5830C

5830CL 5830CS 6030C 6030CL

6030CS 6060 FRUTTETO 6060L FRUTTETO 6060S FRUTTETO

6500 6500M 6500S 6830C

6830CL 7500 7800 7830

7830L 7830S 8860 C4500

C5000 C6000 CI4000 MARK II CI5000

CL5000 SPECIAL CL6000 MF154C MF154CL

MF154CS MF174C MF174CL MF174CS

MF194C MF200 DOZER MF200 LOADER MF200B

MF200C MF200D MF2244 DOZER MF2244 LOADER

MF244 MF244 MARK II 7023229 UP MF244 MARK II UP TO 7023228 MF254C

MF254CL MF254CS MF264C MF264CL

MF264CS MF274CF MF274CF LARGO MF294C

MF364CF MF364CF LARGO MF364CF STRETTO TREKKER 65F

TREKKER 65F MONTAGNA TREKKER 75F TREKKER 75F MONTAGNA TREKKER 75STD

TREKKER 85F TREKKER 85FR MONTAGNA TREKKER 85STD TREKKER 95STD

LIBRA

150S 254 254S 254ST

CZ50 CZ55    

NEUSON

5000RD 5001 5001R DSLR 5001RD

5002 5002POWER 50Z2RD 50Z3RD

6002 6002RD 6003RD 8002 STEEL TRACK

8002HV STEEL TRACK 8002RD STEEL TRACK 8003RD  

O-&-K-TEREX

RH2.5 RH2.8 RH2.8C RH2.8HD

PEL JOB - ECOMAT

EB450 EB506 EB506 FIRST TYPE EB750

EC45 EC50 EC55 EC55B

LS502      

POCLAIN-CASE POCLAIN

35CK 488CL 488CLS  

SAME-SLH

EXPLORER 65C EXPLORER 65C MONTAGNA EXPLORER 70C EXPLORER 70C MONTAGNA

EXPLORER 75C EXPLORER 80C ERGOMATIC HD EXPLORER 90C LEOPARD C

LEOPARD C LARGO MINITAURO 60C MINITAURO 60C MONTAGNA ROCK 60C

ROCK 60M ROCK 60N ROCK 70C ROCK 70M

ROCK 70N SOLAR 60C SOLAR 60C COMPACT SOLAR 60C MONTAGNA

TAURUS C TAURUS C LARGO    

SAMSUNG-H.I.

SE22LC      

SCHAEFF

HR18 TC48 TC50 TC60

TAKEUCHI

TB045 TB145 TB153FR TB250(NEW)

TB53FR TB55R TB55UR  

TAMROCK

DH400 DHA400    

VOLVO

EC50 EC55 EC55B ECR48C

ECR58 PLUS      

WIRTGEN

1300 2000DC W1000 W1200

W1300 W1500 W1900  

YANMAR

B5 B50 B50.1 B50.2

B50.2A B6 B6U VIO50

VIO50CR VIO50PR    

CROSS REFERENCE (Original codes):

BENATI 2003017

BERCO FT694

CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 5117440

CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 5193342

CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 566696

CNH-FIAT NEW HOLLAND 571894

EXTEC VFT694

HANOMAG 1440344X1

HANOMAG 331838156

ITM D04400A0N15

JCB 212/04802

KOMATSU 201-32-11210

KOMATSU UTILITY 820510469

LAMBORGHINI 2.0129.513.1

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1422844M1

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1428261M1

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 1440242X1

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 392260X1

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON 394801X1

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON N8491

LANDINI MASSEY FERGUSON N870

NEUSON 1000124737

SAME-SLH 0.0129.513.1

SAME-SLH 2.0119.031.2

VENIERI 000.8.002

VOGELE 4610302104

VOLVO 11760193

VPI VFT694



Add:  #704,No.2362,Fangzhong Road,Xiamen,Fujian,China,361009   Tel+86-592-5889471, 5889473, 5889475 E-mail:sunny@xmgt.net,Hocking@xmgt.net
Copyright  Xiamen Globe Truth (GT) Industries Co., Ltd. All rights reserved.
The names Cat, Caterpillar, John Deere, Komatsu, Volvo, Hitachi, Doosan, JCB, Hyundai or any other original equipment manufacturers are registered trademarks of the respective original equipment manufacturers. All names, descriptions, numbers and symbols are used for reference purposes only.
 
我要啦免费统计